Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connector 50 Pin,Connector 30 Pin,Connector 40 Pin,Lead Soldering Wire,Flux Soldering
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4063333 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 14-10-2023 22:11:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 21:49:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 14-10-2023 22:06:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SRIVASTAVA INFRA ASSOCIATES | - | 17-10-2023 20:17:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connector 50 Pin,Connector 30 Pin,Connector 40 Pin,Lead Soldering Wire,Flux Soldering | 27376.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Laxmi Technologies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connector 50 Pin,Connector 30 Pin,Connector 40 Pin,Lead Soldering Wire,Flux Soldering | 29940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connector 50 Pin,Connector 30 Pin,Connector 40 Pin,Lead Soldering Wire,Flux Soldering | 33380.00 | L3 |
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConnector 30 pin,connector 40 pin,connector 50 pin,cable 30 wire,cable 40 wire,cable 50 wire,connec
Read more
Connector 30 pin,connector 40 pin,connector 50 pin,cable 30 wire,cable 40 wire,cable 50 wire,connec
Read more
Oil filter,connector 30 pin,connector 40 pin,connector 50 pin,wheel generator,bearing 16003,rust cl
Read more
Cable electrical 2 core,battery connecting lugs,soldering flux,wire connection lugs,soldering lead,
Read more
Flux cored solder wire 60/ 40 tin/ lead.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlux cored solder wire 60/ 40 tin/ lead.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type