Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Cc Drainage At Existing Soakpit Periyamanjavadi St 3rd Street (100m) H/O Manjavadi Package No Tn04/07/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P07
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Cc Drainage At Existing Soakpit Periyamanjavadi St 3rd Street (100m) H/O Manjavadi Package No Tn04/07/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P07
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_340634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-07 /2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block -providing cc road at manjavadi jj nagar 5th street h/o manjavadi (120.00x3.00m)with out drain in package no tn04/03/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p03
Pappireddipatti block -providing cc road at manjavadi jj nagar 5th street h/o manjavadi (120.00x3.00m)with out drain in package no tn04/03/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p03
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for lakshmapuram pu elementary school h/o manjavadi package no tn04/06/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p06
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for lakshmapuram pu elementary school h/o manjavadi package no tn04/06/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p06
Read morePappireddipatti block - constuction of multi purpose centre building at manjavadi village h/o manjavadi in package no. tn04-01 / mlacd harur 2025-2026- pappireddipatti block - p01
Pappireddipatti block - constuction of multi purpose centre building at manjavadi village h/o manjavadi in package no. tn04-01 / mlacd harur 2025-2026- pappireddipatti block - p01
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at kombur back side of pue school h/o manjavadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/08/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p08
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at kombur back side of pue school h/o manjavadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/08/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p08
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing cc road at kombur village 1st street h/o manjavadi (45.00x3.00m)with out drain in package no tn04/02/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p02
Pappireddipatti block - providing cc road at kombur village 1st street h/o manjavadi (45.00x3.00m)with out drain in package no tn04/02/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p02
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at kombur bus stop near street h/o manjavadi (50.00x3.00m)with out drain in package no tn04/04/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p04
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at kombur bus stop near street h/o manjavadi (50.00x3.00m)with out drain in package no tn04/04/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p04
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Read moreRetender pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Retender pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of new anganwadi buildin at nadupatti village h/o manjavadi. (dpi24rur010) in package no. tn04-03 / sadp 2024-2025- pappireddipatti block - p03
Pappireddipatti block - construction of new anganwadi buildin at nadupatti village h/o manjavadi. (dpi24rur010) in package no. tn04-03 / sadp 2024-2025- pappireddipatti block - p03
Read moreof your Industry type