Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Routine/ Maintenance Of 450 Mva, 220/132/33k V Grid Stations
|
| Description |
Annual Routine/ Maintenance Of 450 Mva, 220/132/33k V Grid Station
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_235526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-IV/E-NIT/10 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 28300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Enginer TLMD-IV, Pampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, 450mva, 220/132kv grid station pampore and 100mva, 132/33kv grid station nowbugh chadoora under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25
Annual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, 450mva, 220/132kv grid station pampore and 100mva, 132/33kv grid station nowbugh chadoora under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual routine maintenance routine and prive of 220 132 33kv substation jhajhra
Annual routine maintenance routine and prive of 220 132 33kv substation jhajhra
Read moreAnnual routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote/pampore/chadoora
Annual routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote/pampore/chadoora under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2023-24.
Read moreCarrying out prive / routine/breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv and 132/33kv grid sub stations viz-delina, gis-tengpora, kulgam, mattan .
Carrying out prive / routine/breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv and 132/33kv grid sub stations viz-delina, gis-tengpora, kulgam, mattan.
Read moreof your Industry type