Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Expanded Metal Tool As Per Bhel Drg No. El Dg 1 985 03 02 003 Rev 00.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Expanded Metal Tool As Per Bhel Drg No. El Dg 1 985 03 02 003 Rev 00.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_41045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RAHSCR104 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL SBD Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42784 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of elementary box as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-01-004 rev 00.
Supply of elementary box as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-01-004 rev 00.
Read moreSupply of elementary box as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-01-004 rev 00.
Supply of elementary box as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-01-004 rev 00.
Read moreSupply of catalyst cage as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-02-004 rev 01.
Supply of catalyst cage as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-02-004 rev 01.
Read moreSupply of quartz condenser tube and accessories as per drawing ref el-dg-1-985-10-01-001 rev 00
Supply of quartz condenser tube and accessories as per drawing ref el-dg-1-985-10-01-001 rev 00
Read moreDevelopmental order for supply of mesh spool as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-03-02-005-rev0
Developmental order for supply of mesh spool as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-03-02-005-rev0
Read moreDevelopmental order for supply of scr catalyst cage as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-02-005-rev0
Developmental order for supply of scr catalyst cage as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-02-005-rev0
Read moreDevelopmental order for supply of scr catalyst cage as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-02-004-rev0
Developmental order for supply of scr catalyst cage as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-02-004-rev0
Read moreDevelopmental order for supply of scr catalyst cage as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-02-004-rev0
Developmental order for supply of scr catalyst cage as per bhel drg no. el-dg-1-985-01-02-004-rev0
Read moreof your Industry type