Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24/25 Gp Jamtha Supply Of Work In Furniture Material At Gp Jamtha Ta Ngp Di Ngp
|
| Description |
24/25 Gp Jamtha Supply Of Work In Furniture Material At Gp Jamtha Ta Ngp Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1105301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/JAMTHA/FURNITURE/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMTHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950240 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25/gp/jamtha/smashanbhoomi supply of material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
24/25/gp/jamtha/smashanbhoomi supply of material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2call/gp jamtha supply of gp office furniture material suppliers at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2call/gp jamtha supply of gp office furniture material suppliers at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more25/26 gp jamtha supply of electricals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
25/26 gp jamtha supply of electricals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2nd call/24/25 gp jamtha yearly supply of electricals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2nd call/24/25 gp jamtha yearly supply of electricals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more1call/25/26 gp jamtha supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
1call/25/26 gp jamtha supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2nd call tenders 24/25 gp jamtha yearly supply of water supply material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2nd call tenders 24/25 gp jamtha yearly supply of water supply material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2call/gp/jamtha/yearly supply of electircals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2call/gp/jamtha/yearly supply of electircals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more24/25 1call/yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
24/25 1call/yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2ndcall/23/24 1call/gp jamtha yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2ndcall/23/24 1call/gp jamtha yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2nd call/23/24 gp jamtha yearly supply of water supply material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2nd call/23/24 gp jamtha yearly supply of water supply material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type