Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Precoated Galvanised Iron Profile Sheetsize 12 Feet X42 Inch,Precoated Galvanised Iron Profile Shee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/365317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTI CREATORS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 277870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKSHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 304028.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 306200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S SIMRAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 316258.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | Arun Trading (MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 335988.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | NEEL KAMAL INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 343410.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | R. S. ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 353714.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | MAYUSRI INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 357830.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | KAMLA SALES INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 360851.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | JAYANTA GHOSH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 367800.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | J R INFRATECH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 420637.20 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | VERMA INFRATECH CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 FEET x42 inch,Precoated galvanised iron profile shee | 499991.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 feet x42 inch,precoated galvanised iron profile shee
Read more
Precoated galvanised iron profile sheetsize 12 feet x42 inch,precoated galvanised iron profile shee
Read more
Precoated galvanised iron profile sheets 12 feet x42 inch 0.50 mm thick,precoated galvanised iron p
Read more
Precoated galvanised iron profile sheets 12 feet x42 inch 0.50 mm thick,precoated galvanised iron p
Read more
Replacement of old asbestos cement sheets with precoated galvanised iron profile sheets at yard comp
Replacement of old asbestos cement sheets with precoated galvanised iron profile sheets at yard comp
Read moreRepairs of precoated galvanised iron profile sheets on roofand painting swimming pool ns nis patiala campus
Repairs of precoated galvanised iron profile sheets on roof and painting swimming pool ns nis patiala campus
Read moreProviding and fixing precoated galvanised iron profile sheets on gis building of chamera-ii power station, karian
Providing and fixing precoated galvanised iron profile sheets on gis building of chamera-ii power station, karian
Read moreof your Industry type