Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shuttle Cock,Cricket Ball Tennis,Stump Set,Badminton Net,Air Pump,Ludo Wooden,Chess Wooden,Yoga Mat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4172389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 18:25:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES | - | 10-11-2023 18:34:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 22:38:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shuttle Cock,Cricket Ball Tennis,Stump Set,Badminton Net,Air Pump,Ludo wooden,Chess wooden,Yoga Mat | 25591.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shuttle Cock,Cricket Ball Tennis,Stump Set,Badminton Net,Air Pump,Ludo wooden,Chess wooden,Yoga Mat | 26534.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shuttle Cock,Cricket Ball Tennis,Stump Set,Badminton Net,Air Pump,Ludo wooden,Chess wooden,Yoga Mat | 40530.00 | L3 |