Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light At Om Vatika Sai Vihar Colony,Supply And In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4722808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SHIDDHI ENTERPRISES
6616000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 22:57:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KANHA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 23:52:40 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 23:55:59 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIDDHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Om Vatika Sai Vihar Colony,Supply and In | 6616000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Om Vatika Sai Vihar Colony,Supply and In | 6617600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KANHA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Om Vatika Sai Vihar Colony,Supply and In | 6618320.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Om Vatika Sai Vihar Colony | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 827000.000 |
| Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Budh Vihar Colony | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 827000.000 |
| Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Indua Road Bhatta | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 827000.000 |
| Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at near Atul ki dukan | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 827000.000 |
| Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Ameenabad | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 827000.000 |
| Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Selfi Point Ekdil Chaurah | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 827000.000 |
| Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light at Komran Saray Chauraha | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 827000.000 |
| Supply and Installation of 16 Mtr High Mast Flood Light near Doctor Sachan Clinic | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 827000.000 |
Contraction c.c. road nali om vatika to hukum singh school mod in sai vihar colony
Contraction c.c. road nali om vatika to hukum singh school mod in sai vihar colony
Read moreContraction of c.c road and,nali om vatika guest house corner toward sai vihar colony ambedkar nagar
Contraction of c.c road and,nali om vatika guest house corner toward sai vihar colony ambedkar nagar
Read moreContraction c.c. road and drain chandra shekhar house to om vatika mo ambedkar naga in sai vihar colony.
Contraction c.c. road and drain chandra shekhar house to om vatika mo ambedkar naga in sai vihar colony.
Read moreContraction c.c. road nali santosh khet to sai vihar colony in sai vihar
Contraction c.c. road nali santosh khet to sai vihar colony in sai vihar
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line for om sai vihar colony kalyan east.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line for om sai vihar colony kalyan east.
Read moreConstruction of main nala from dasrath malveey to sai vatika phase-03 gate at sai vatika colony in rajiv nagar ward, sagar
Construction of main nala from dasrath malveey to sai vatika phase-03 gate at sai vatika colony in rajiv nagar ward, sagar
Read moreof your Industry type