Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Cada 2023 24 Renovation Of Nellikkode Field Channel Offtakes From Ch 1/350 Km Of Koduvayur Branch Canal
|
| Description |
General Cpp Mlbc Cada 2023 24 Renovation Of Nellikkode Field Channel Offtakes From Ch 1/350 Km Of Koduvayur Branch Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_603381_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/955/2023_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 1520 |
| EMD | 17193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch. 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch. 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
general cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel work in meenkara no 2 branch canal offtaking from 0/350 km (lhs of branch canal)
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel work in meenkara no 2 branch canal offtaking from 0/350 km (lhs of branch canal)
Read moreGeneral- cpp- mlbc- cada- 2023-24-modernisation of field channel work in lb canal offtaking from ch11 750 km lhs of canal general civil work
Earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral-cpp-mlbc-cada 2023-24-modernisation of tail end field channel of chenthony distributory-general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel at ch.23/950km (left side near gramam)
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel at ch.23/950km (left side near gramam)
Read moreof your Industry type