Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintaince Work Of Kainchi To Hartapa Motor Road(length 7.280 Km) Transfered From Pmgsy In Nainital Assembly Constituency Of District Nainital
|
| Description |
One Time Maintaince Work Of Kainchi To Hartapa Motor Road(length 7.280 Km) Transferred From Pmgsy In Nainital Assembly Constituency Of District Nainital
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_70170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
448/17MG dt. 19.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=84301 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintenance work of kainchi to haratpa motor road (length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
One time maintenance work of kainchi to haratpa motor road (length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
Read moreImprovement / metteling of kainchi haratpa to hali motor road in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital under cma no 12/2024
Improvement / metteling of kainchi haratpa to hali motor road in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital under cma no 12/2024
Read moreOne time maintenance work of kishanpur link motor road transfered from pmgsy in distt. uttarkashi.
One time maintenance work of kishanpur link motor road transfered from pmgsy in distt. uttarkashi
Read moreOne time maintainance work in madlak pandey to selpedu m/r transfered from pmgsy in distt champawat la lohaghat
One time maintainance work in madlak pandey to selpedu m/r transfered from pmgsy in distt champawat la lohaghat
Read moreOne time maintenance work on the babiyar-tapuwa to dudli motor road transferred under pmgsy in block dhari under district nainital (length 5.575 km)
One time maintenance work on the babiyar-tapuwa to dudli motor road transferred under pmgsy in block dhari under district nainital (length 5.575 km)
Read moreMaintenance of tallakot-seem motor road in km. 8.900 under one time maintenance transferred from pmgsy . distt. nainital vidhansabha nainital in betalghat block
Maintenance of tallakot-seem motor road in km. 8.900 under one time maintenance transferred from pmgsy . distt. nainital vidhansabha nainital in betalghat block
Read moreOne time maintenance work of parkhal-dungri motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme in block narayanbagar assembly constituency tharali, district chamoli
One time maintenance work of parkhal-dungri motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme in block narayanbagar assembly constituency tharali, district chamoli
Read moreOne time maintenance work of tharali-kurar motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme in block tharali assembly constituency tharali, district chamoli.
One time maintenance work of tharali-kurar motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme in block tharali assembly constituency tharali, district chamoli.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of tharali-kurar motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme in block tharali assembly constituency tharali, district chamoli.
One time maintenance work of tharali-kurar motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme in block tharali assembly constituency tharali, district chamoli.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of tharali-dungri-ruishan motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme in block tharali assembly constituency tharali, district chamoli.
One time maintenance work of tharali-dungri-ruishan motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme in block tharali assembly constituency tharali, district chamoli.
Read moreof your Industry type