Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Chhatta Ward No. 99 Peepal Mandi Bindaganj, Behind Torrent Office And Repair Work Including Construction Of Cc Flooring And Drains In The Link Lanes Including The Main Road.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Chhatta Ward No. 99 Peepal Mandi Bindaganj, Behind Torrent Office And Repair Work Including Construction Of Cc Flooring And Drains In The Link Lanes Including The Main Road.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_952077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04-09-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-09-2024/57 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1652820 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-99 peepal mandi nala peepal mandi to dalav ghar and repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction in the link lanes
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-99 peepal mandi nala peepal mandi to dalav ghar and repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction in the link lanes
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 99 nala peepal mandi repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction in link lanes including ikram ahsani house, chhatta raja kashi gali, danomahe house to 30/5, nala peepal mandi below culvert till sabzi mandi.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 99 nala peepal mandi repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction in link lanes including ikram ahsani house, chhatta raja kashi gali, danomahe house to 30/5, nala peepal mandi below culvert till sabzi mandi.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-99 repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction from peepal mandi daresi mangode wale to krishna bhojanalaya and link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-99 repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction from peepal mandi daresi mangode wale to krishna bhojanalaya and link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta room number-99 nala peepal mandi repair work including floor construction.
Zone-1 chhatta room number-99 nala peepal mandi repair work including floor construction.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-99 peepal mandi gulabkhana janaki niwas to ilyass house, repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-99 peepal mandi gulabkhana janaki niwas to ilyass house, repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 99 repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drains from peepal mandi niralabad mahadev mandir to near the transformer on peepal mandi road slope and near building number 32/33 in chhoti hakiman gal
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 99 repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drains from peepal mandi niralabad mahadev mandir to near the transformer on peepal mandi road slope and near building number 32/33 in chhoti hakiman gal
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 99 peepal mandi bhairo gali, judge saheb wali gali, nana wali gali, ram thakur wali gali, mali wali gali and link lanes including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 99 peepal mandi bhairo gali, judge saheb wali gali, nana wali gali, ram thakur wali gali, mali wali gali and link lanes including c.c. flooring and drain construction.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward number-99 construction of culvert at peepal mandi kala mahal, repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction at nawab ka phatak, gulab khana etc. places and link lanes.
Zone-1 chhatta ward number-99 construction of culvert at peepal mandi kala mahal, repair work including c.c. flooring and drain construction at nawab ka phatak, gulab khana etc. places and link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no.-99 nala peepal mandi ikram ahsani house, chhatta raja kashi gali, from danomahe house till 30/5, under nala peepal mandi culvert till sabji mandi and repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drain in the lin
Zone-1 chhatta ward no.-99 nala peepal mandi ikram ahsani house, chhatta raja kashi gali, from danomahe house till 30/5, under nala peepal mandi culvert till sabji mandi and repair work including construction of c.c. flooring and drain in the lin
Read moreof your Industry type