Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex. Head Bolt ,Steel, M20 X 75 8.8
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106450294 |
|
Reference Number |
11241546A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106450294/viewNitPdf_4690614.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreHex. head bolt ,steel, m20 x 75 - 8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt ,steel, m20 x 75 - 8.8 to is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt ,steel, m20 x 75 - 8.8 to is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt ,steel, m20 x 75 - 8.8 to is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt ,steel, m20 x 75
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon head bolt, size m20 x 75- 8.8,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut, m20 x 75 mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut, m20 x 75 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type