Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 500 Ft Nali At Gram Peter Pahad In Panchyat Robokera Block Anandpur Under West Singhbhum District
Description
Construction Of 500 Ft Nali At Gram Peter&Amp#X0d Pahad In Panchyat Robokera Block Anandpur&Amp#X0d Under West Singhbhum District
Organisation Zila Parishad West Singhbhum | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPWSS_113011_1
Reference
Number
ZP/CHAIBASA/01/2026-27 GR-16
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place ANADPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152593

Start Date April 17, 2026 17:30
End Date
Expired 23/04/2026

Expired 136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.