Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koomanthodu Vellimuttom Road Repair In Pothukal Gp S0085/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koomanthodu Vellimuttom Road Repair In
Pothukal Gp S0085/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604579_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/PTKL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3833 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pothukal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-vellimuttom drinking water project in pothukal gp-s0054/24
Annual plan-vellimuttom drinking water project in pothukal gp-s0054/24
Read moreAnnual plan-bhajanamadam road retarring pothukal gp-s0086/24
Annual plan-bhajanamadam road retarring pothukal gp-s0086/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.91/24.-panamkayam koovakkol road retarring(renovation)
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.91/24.-panamkayam koovakkol road retarring(renovation)
Read moreAnnual plan-anakallu muthukulam punchakolly road retarring in pothukal gp-s0078/24
Annual plan-anakallu muthukulam punchakolly road retarring in pothukal gp-s0078/24
Read moreAnnual plan kalkettu colony road renovation s0079/24 pothukal gp general civil work
Annual plan kalkettu colony road renovation s0079/24 pothukal gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation and side protection of sulthanpadi road in pothukal gp-s0074/24
Annual plan-renovation and side protection of sulthanpadi road in pothukal gp-s0074/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kottupara panamkayam road retarring and side protection in pothukal gp-s0089/24
Annual plan-kottupara panamkayam road retarring and side protection in pothukal gp-s0089/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.93/24.- vellilamadu road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.93/24.- vellilamadu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.72/24.- kanakuth road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.72/24.- kanakuth road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type