Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Aimplex Human 13 Plex Panel Aimplex Hsn Code 38229090 Product Code T1 C1330927 Ifn Gamma,Sera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5531922 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Suraj Santosh Bhagade
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 12-11-2024 17:05:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 12-11-2024 12:02:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-10-2024 11:53:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SB Biochem | - | 12-11-2024 23:10:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHIVEN BIOTECH | - | 25-10-2024 18:20:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-11-2024 14:58:42 | MSE | Evaluated |