Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification Of Ohe In Lieu Of Ramp In The Existing Fob For Change Of Platform For Divyangjan At Crr &Amp Kue Station And Interlocking With Upgradation Of Lc Gates.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 84028787 |
|
Reference Number |
TRD-SEE-ET-25-26-12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 90500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/84028787/viewNitPdf_5096451.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ohe modification for elimination of lc gates no.19,37,89,90,315,319,356,436 by construction of rubs in hubballi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for elimination of lc gates no.19,37,89,90,315,319,356,436 by construction of rubs in hubballi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for elimination of lc gates no.19,37,89,90,315,319,356,436 by construction of rubs in hubballi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with providing rob in lieu of lc no. 233 between mdpr-kmbl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with provision of end to end foot over bridge with ramp (fob) at location of km 773.898 for closure of lc-4/spl/loop in bsb yard.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with construction of robs in lieu of rob lc-1 and lc-2 in md-sdhn section of wdfc under ajmer unit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical utility shifting i.e. ht/lt line shifting & ohe modification work in connection with rob s in lieu of lc gates at lc-253 between indore - rau section and at lc-07 between ujjain - dewas section of ratlam division of western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in connection with construction of rob in lieu of lc 57 at km 143/1-2 on ngtn - roha section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for construction of rob in between 1203/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407, 1205/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407b in jhs-gwl section and in between 1265/12-14-16 in lieu of lc no. 451, 1262/02-04 in lieu of lc no. 449 in gwl-dho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for construction of rob in between 1203/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407, 1205/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407b in jhs-gwl section and in between 1265/12-14-16 in lieu of lc no. 451, 1262/02-04 in lieu of lc no. 449 in gwl-dho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type