Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Bagamandala Ambet Tol Vir Road Sh 100 Km 14/00 To 18/00, 18/900 To 21/500, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad ( Amc)
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Bagamandala Ambet Tol Vir Road Sh 100 Km 14/00 To 18/00, 18/900 To 21/500, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad ( Amc)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.26 MHD/AB/TC/2827 Dt.22/06/2023 Work-7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintenance and repairs to bagmandala ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 27/00 to 45/00 tal mhasala, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to bagmandala ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 27/00 to 45/00 tal mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 16/800 to 21/00 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 16/800 to 21/00 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to bagmandala ambet tol veer road km 27/000 to 42/400 taluka mhasala district raigad. (amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to bagmandala ambet tol veer road km 27/000 to 42/400 taluka mhasala district raigad. (amc)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for godown at ambet taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Construction of compound wall for godown at ambet taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at govt rest house ambet taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Construction of compound wall at govt rest house ambet taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on veer tol ambet bagmandla road sh 100 ch 42/00 taluka mangaon district raigad
Construction of minor bridge on veer tol ambet bagmandla road sh 100 ch 42/00 taluka mangaon district raigad
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 0/00 to 4/00 and 8/00 to 16/800 tal shriwardhan dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 0/00 to 4/00 and 8/00 to 16/800 tal shriwardhan dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne year amc to bagmandala ambet tol veer road km 42/400 to 54/400, taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to bagmandala ambet tol veer road km 42/400 to 54/400, taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreSlr to ambet resthouse taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Slr to ambet resthouse taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type