Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Unservicable Battery Bank And Providing, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Battery Bank In 33to11 Kv, 1x2.5plus1x4.00 Mva Sub Station Lad Bharol At Challanu Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Lad Bharol.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Unservicable Battery Bank And Providing, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Battery Bank In 33to11 Kv, 1x2.5plus1x4.00 Mva Sub Station Lad Bharol At Challanu Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Lad Bharol.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_80001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JED-46/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of unserviceable battery bank and providing, erection, testing and commissioning of battery bank in 33 to 11 kv, 1x2.5 plus1x4.00mva sub-station lad bharol at challanu under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, lad bharol
Replacement of unserviceable battery bank and providing, erection, testing and commissioning of battery bank in 33 to 11 kv, 1x2.5 plus1x4.00mva sub-station lad bharol at challanu under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, lad bharol
Read moreTender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station challanu under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Tender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station challanu under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Read moreEstimate for providing l.t. extension from various existing sub - stations in (e) section pandol and (e) section local lad bharol under esd, lad bharol.
Estimate for providing l.t. extension from various existing sub - stations in (e) section pandol and (e) section local lad bharol under esd, lad bharol.
Read moreEstimate for construction of retaining wall damaged due to heavy flood for protection of electrical sub division lad bharol office building under esd lad bharol.
Estimate for construction of retaining wall damaged due to heavy flood for protection of electrical sub division lad bharol office building under esd lad bharol.
Read moreEstimate for providing l.t. extension from various existing sub- stations in (e) section local ahju under esd chauntra and (e) section local lad bharol under esd, lad bharol under ed hpsebl, joginder nagar
Estimate for providing l.t. extension from various existing sub- stations in (e) section local ahju under esd chauntra and (e) section local lad bharol under esd, lad bharol under ed hpsebl, joginder nagar
Read moreDeposit estimate for shifting of 3-phase l.t. line passing over the house of sh. jeevan lal village jhulgan po khaddar tehsil lad bharol in (e) section khaddar under esd, hpsebl, lad bharol.
Deposit estimate for shifting of 3-phase l.t. line passing over the house of sh. jeevan lal village jhulgan po khaddar tehsil lad bharol in (e) section khaddar under esd, hpsebl, lad bharol.
Read moreDeposit estimate for lt extension up gradation of service connection of summit digital infrastructure ltd at village kawar garh po balh kawar tehsil lad bharol in e section local under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Deposit estimate for lt extension up gradation of service connection of summit digital infrastructure ltd at village kawar garh po balh kawar tehsil lad bharol in e section local under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Read moreCutting looping and pruning of tree branches underneath ht lt lines in electrical sub division hpsebl lad bharol under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar
Cutting looping and pruning of tree branches underneath ht lt lines in electrical sub division hpsebl lad bharol under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar
Read moreCarrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl lad bharol under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar from october 2024 to february 2025
Carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl lad bharol under electrical division hpsebl jogindernagar from october 2024 to february 2025
Read moreof your Industry type