Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Reservoir, Boundary Wall And Pucca Drain Surrounding The Boundary Wall At 48 Nos Quarter Complex At Unakoti District Hospital Premises, Bhagabannagar, Kailashahar, Unakoti Tripura
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Reservoir, Boundary Wall And Pucca Drain Surrounding The Boundary Wall At 48 Nos Quarter Complex At Unakoti District Hospital Premises, Bhagabannagar, Kailashahar, Unakoti Tripura
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT-41/SE(I)/KGT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer PWD R and B Kailashahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work of tertiary centre like back side protection retaining wall, over head tankl, under ground tank, transformer base and rest boundary wall in sunamuki, kailashahar, unakoti tripura
Additional work of tertiary centre like back side protection retaining wall, over head tankl, under ground tank, transformer base and rest boundary wall in sunamuki, kailashahar, unakoti tripura
Read moreConstruction of basketball court at radha kishore institution, kailashahar, unakoti tripura
Construction of basketball court at radha kishore institution, kailashahar, unakoti tripura
Read moreConstruction of resting shed with seating arrangement at unakoti district hospital, kailashahar.
Construction of resting shed with seating arrangement at unakoti district hospital, kailashahar.
Read moreProviding ei for oxygen concentrator of rgm hospital dchc kailashahar unakoti tripura
Providing ei for oxygen concentrator of rgm hospital dchc kailashahar unakoti tripura
Read moreConstn of road from d.k road to 48 nos quarter complex of unakoti district hospital at bhagabannagar, kailashhaar sh soling, metaling,carpeting, inc seal coating with 3 nos cd and 370.00 m road side pucca drain both side including concrete pavement
Constn of road from d.k road to 48 nos quarter complex of unakoti district hospital at bhagabannagar, kailashhaar sh soling, metaling,carpeting, inc seal coating with 3 nos cd and 370.00 m road side pucca drain both side including concrete pavement
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding at legal metrology office, santirbazar, south tripura
Construction of boundary wall surrounding at legal metrology office, santirbazar, south tripura
Read moreConstruction of office building of district transport office at kailashahar, unakoti tripura fy 2023-24
Construction of office building of district transport office at kailashahar, unakoti tripura fy 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment of sonamukhi eco accommodation and adventure park and rehabilitation of unakoti tourist lodge at kailashahar
Development of sonamukhi eco accommodation and adventure park and rehabilitation of unakoti tourist lodge at kailashahar
Read moreConstruction of office building of district transport office at kailashahar, unakoti tripura fy 2023-24. 2nd call
Construction of office building of district transport office at kailashahar, unakoti tripura fy 2023-24. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of unakoti district hospital, bhagabannagar, kailashahar providing fixing of wall tiles at various room and corridoor of hospital including colouring outside of unakoti district hospital during the year 2023-24. 2nd call
Maintenance of unakoti district hospital, bhagabannagar, kailashahar providing fixing of wall tiles at various room and corridoor of hospital including colouring outside of unakoti district hospital during the year 2023-24. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type