Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12v 5 Ah,12v 9 Ah,12v 35 Ah,12v 80 Ah,12v 130 Ah,12v 150 Ah
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4600724 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAMOUNT INDUSTRIES | - | 13-02-2024 17:54:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Rajhans Impex | - | 08-02-2024 15:57:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | S L R INDUSTRIES | - | 08-02-2024 15:12:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAMOUNT INDUSTRIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12v 5 ah,12v 9 ah,12v 35 ah,12v 80 ah,12v 130 ah,12v 150 ah | 299900.00 | L1 |
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreBatteries 12v 150 ah,batteries 12v 120 ah,batteries 12v 100 ah,batteries 12v 80 ah,batteries 12v 35
Read more
12v. 150 ah,12v. 130 ah,12v100ah,12v. 88 ah,12v. 80 ah,12v70ah,12v78ah din 78,12v65 ah l din 65,12v
Read more
Distilled water,88 ah 12v battery,130 ah 12v batterty,150 ah 12v battery,180 ah 12v battery,couplin
Read more
Distilled water,88 ah 12v battery,130 ah 12v batterty,150 ah 12v battery,180 ah 12v battery,couplin
Read more
Battery 12v 130 ah,battery 12v 150 ah,battery 12v 165 ah,steel box 3 pt 5 by 2 by 2 pt 5,steel box
Read more
Battery 12v 70 ah,battery 12v 5 ah,battery 12v 100 ah,battery 12v 80 ah,battery 12v 75 ah,battery 1
Read more
of your Industry type