Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suplling And Fixing Of Street Name Board ( Single Arrow ) At Kamala Nagar 5 Th Street , Krishna Nagare Extn Main Road , Krishna Street , Krishnaveni Nagar Extn 1 Various Street ( Under Counselor Fund ) In Division 156, Unit 35, Zone 12
|
| Description |
Suplling And Fixing Of Street Name Board ( Single Arrow ) At Kamala Nagar 5 Th Street , Krishna Nagare Extn Main Road , Krishna Street , Krishnaveni Nagar Extn 1 Various Street ( Under Counselor Fund ) In Division 156, Unit 35, Zone 12
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_467791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.12.C.NO.E1/3353/32/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICER/ZONE-12, GREATER CHENNAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=555838 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Suplling and fixing of street name board single arrow and double arrow at radha krishna avenue , mc nagar , ags colony sabari nagar extn 3rd main road - 5th cross street various street under counselor fund in div - 156, unit 35, zone - 12 .
Suplling and fixing of street name board single arrow and double arrow at radha krishna avenue , mc nagar , ags colony sabari nagar extn 3rd main road - 5th cross street various street under counselor fund in div - 156, unit 35, zone - 12 .
Read moreSuplling and fixing of street name board ( single arrow ) at perumal kovil street extn , ponni nagar , ponniyamman kovil street main road various street ( under counselor fund ) in division 156, unit 35, zone - 12
&#x0d suplling and fixing of street name board ( single arrow ) at perumal kovil street extn , ponni nagar , ponniyamman kovil street main road various street ( under counselor fund ) in division 156, unit 35, zone - 12 &#x0d
Read moreSuplling and fixing of street name board single arrow and double arrow at krishna nagar main road , krishna nagar 1st street and various street under councillor fund in division 156, unit 35, zone - 12
Suplling and fixing of street name board single arrow and double arrow at krishna nagar main road , krishna nagar 1st street and various street under councillor fund in division 156, unit 35, zone - 12
Read moreSuplling and fixing of street name board ( single arrow ) at sahajan enclave iv , sekar avenue 1 , sekar avenue 2 , ss kovil extn , subasri nagar extn 1 -5th cross street various street ( under counselor fund ) in division 156, unit 35, z-12
Suplling and fixing of street name board ( single arrow ) at sahajan enclave iv , sekar avenue 1 , sekar avenue 2 , ss kovil extn , subasri nagar extn 1 -5th cross street various street ( under counselor fund ) in division 156, unit 35, z-12
Read moreSuplling and fixing of street name board single arrow at v.g.n brinadhavan garden extn main road , gurumoorthy nagar bharathiyar street , mahalakshmi street and various street under councillor fund in division 156, unit 35, zone - 12
Suplling and fixing of street name board single arrow at v.g.n brinadhavan garden extn main road , gurumoorthy nagar bharathiyar street , mahalakshmi street and various street under councillor fund in division 156, unit 35, zone - 12
Read moreSuplling and fixing of street name board single arrow at sundhara vadivel nagar , jayalakshmi nagar and various street under councillor fund in division 156, unit 35, zone - 12
Suplling and fixing of street name board single arrow at sundhara vadivel nagar , jayalakshmi nagar and various street under councillor fund in division 156, unit 35, zone - 12
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8301/2025 attending patch work at ram nagar south extn.13th street,parthasarathy street entrance,ram nagar south extn.11th street, ram nagar south extn.2nd street, ram nagar south extn.9th street,ram nagar south extn.8th street,ram n
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8301/2025 attending patch work at ram nagar south extn.13th street,parthasarathy street entrance,ram nagar south extn.11th street, ram nagar south extn.2nd street, ram nagar south extn.9th street,ram nagar south extn.8th street,ram n
Read moreProviding black top road cement concrete at , bharathi nagar extn 5th street(035008r270),bharathi nagar extn 6th street(035008s043), bharathi nagar extn 7th street(035008r271),bharathi nagar extn 8th street(035008r272), and cc pavement solai nagar
Providing black top road cement concrete at , bharathi nagar extn 5th street(035008r270),bharathi nagar extn 6th street(035008s043), bharathi nagar extn 7th street(035008r271),bharathi nagar extn 8th street(035008r272), and cc pavement solai nagar
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 2nd street and kuberan nagar extn 3rd cross street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 2nd street and kuberan nagar extn 3rd cross street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreProviding black top road at lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street (035015r1809), lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street 1st cross(035015r1811),lakshmi nagar extn. 3rd street (035015r1808) ,rajivi gandhi nagar 3rd street cross street(035015r1824), mulai nagar (0350
Providing black top road at lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street (035015r1809), lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street 1st cross(035015r1811),lakshmi nagar extn. 3rd street (035015r1808) ,rajivi gandhi nagar 3rd street cross street(035015r1824), mulai nagar (0350
Read moreof your Industry type