Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Garmin Foretrex 601 Military Gps Watch,Coaxial Electric Wire,Telephone Set B,Screw For Nut Opening,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5750991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair and overhauling service - garmin wrist watch gps; garmin foretrex 601; no; buyer premises
Read more
Hexagon head screw m6 x 25 - 4.6 with hexagon nut m6 - 5 & spring lock washer b6. drawing no. : icf drawing no. t-0-6-601, alt. w / 17, item nos. 25, 26 & 13. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare suitable for gem make air operated hydraulic system for pinion mounting and extraction system (mfg:gem pressure system-hydrabad,machine no. 2019- 980 & mfg. no: gps/09-19/601). one set consisting of 03 items 20 nos. (1) ss elbow adaptor (connecting pipe with gland nut and sleev from qrc to pinion adaptor) suitable for 3100 bar pressure. qty: 12 nos/set. (2) ss body hp pressure guages (glycerin filled) for 3000 bar. qty: 02 nos./set.(3) pinion adaptor (pinion side male threads shou
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare suitable for gem make air operated hydraulic system for pinion mounting and extraction system (mfg:gem pressure system-hydrabad,machine no. 2019- 980 & mfg. no: gps/09-19/601). one set consisting of 03 items 20 nos. (1) ss elbow adaptor (connecting pipe with gland nut and sleev from qrc to pinion adaptor) suitable for 3100 bar pressure. qty: 12 nos/set. (2) ss body hp pressure guages (glycerin filled) for 3000 bar. qty: 02 nos./set.(3) pinion adaptor (pinion side male threads shou
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare suitable for gem make air operated hydraulic system for pinion mounting and extraction system (mfg:gem pressure system-hydrabad,machine no. 2019- 980 & mfg. no: gps/09-19/601). one set consisting of 03 items 20 nos. (1) ss elbow adaptor (connecting pipe with gland nut and sleev from qrc to pinion adaptor) suitable for 3100 bar pressure. qty: 12 nos/set. (2) ss body hp pressure guages (glycerin filled) for 3000 bar. qty: 02 nos./set.(3) pinion adaptor (pinion side male threads shou
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type