Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dp 2025 26 Mezhathoor Highschool Ground Formation Thrithala Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2025 26 Mezhathoor&Amp#X0d
Highschool Ground Formation Thrithala Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_846245_4 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AEE/2025-26 DT-10/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 42362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT PANCHAYATH PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429842 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2026
Expired 167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 paliyam school compound wall construction at chendamangalam gp-dp ekm 2023-24 chendamangalam govt highschool ground compound wall construction( proj no 1484- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24 aasupathri mukal bhagam colony samgravikasanam in thrithala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24 aasupathri mukal bhagam colony samgravikasanam in thrithala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 pro 158/25 namboorichalla road formation perumatty gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 pro 158/25&#x0d namboorichalla road formation&#x0d perumatty gp
Read moreRetender annual plan karivellur peralam gp basic facilities at paliyerikkovval play ground 229/25-26
Net construction
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025 26 keezhuparamb gp project no 308/26-anvar nagar highschool road renovation
Annual plan- 2025 26 keezhuparamb gp project no 308/26-anvar nagar highschool road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 kollampara birikkulam road renovation in karinthalm gp retender
Annual plan dp 2024 25 kollampara birikkulam&#x0d road renovation in&#x0d karinthalm gp retender
Read moreRetender annual plan tvpm dp 2022 23 bhoothana colony ilankkamthil road mangalapuram gp
Road
Read moreRetender annual plan-peringamala gp
Annual plan-peringamala gp panayalayam ponmudi road renovation-122- 2023/24
Read moreAnnual plan-1162/dp ekm24-25-woman resting room in palissery highschool in karukutty gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2025-26 neenthalkulam completion in vellinezhi gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2025-26 neenthalkulam&#x0d completion in vellinezhi gp
Read moreof your Industry type