Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Hosen Beg House At Depal Sasanbar, Jl No 130 Plot No 182
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Hosen Beg House At Depal Sasanbar, Jl No 130 Plot No 182
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Depal GP 15th CFC Tied - 02 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEPAL SASANBAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978391 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sk rasul house towards sk saiub house at depal sasanbar jl no 130 plot no 80 81 82
Construction of concrete road from sk rasul house towards sk saiub house at depal sasanbar jl no 130 plot no 80 81 82
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at depal hat at depal sasanbarh.
Sinking of submersible pump at depal hat at depal sasanbarh.
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at tajpur near sk naosar ali house jl no 82, plot -130, activity code 94925113
Sinking of new submersible &#x0d pump at tajpur near sk naosar &#x0d ali house jl no 82, plot -130, &#x0d activity code 94925113
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Sinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Read moreSinking of solar submersible at kamardangal near kalitala. jl no-19, plot no-1285
Sinking of solar submersible at kamardangal near kalitala. jl no-19, plot no-1285
Read moreSinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near kalapenia battala at mulakhop jl no 76 plot no 402
Sinking of submersible pump near kalapenia battala at mulakhop jl no 76 plot no 402
Read moreSinking tube well (2h.p.) for drinking purpose at anusole hatchari, mouza-anusole, plot no-130, jl no-02
Sinking tube well (2h.p.) for drinking purpose at anusole hatchari, mouza-anusole, plot no-130, jl no-02 within goaltore gp under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur,
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Sinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at dighadari pry school at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 478
Sinking of submersible pump at dighadari pry school at dighadari jl no 325 plot no 478
Read moreof your Industry type