Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ofc Cable Tester Multimeter,Vga To Hdmi Converter,Media Conveter L2,Hdmi To Vga Converter,Ddr4 Ram
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5508567
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 16, 2024 14:40
End Date
Expired 06/11/2024

Expired 665 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-11-2024 08:25:02 MII Qualified
2 BENGAL MARKETING - 24-10-2024 07:26:11 MII MSE Qualified
3 EWIT INFOTECH - 19-10-2024 15:24:58 MII MSE Disqualified
4 GLOBEX ENTERPRISES - 06-11-2024 09:37:35 MII MSE Disqualified
5 MAKS MARINE - 05-11-2024 21:14:13 MII MSE Qualified
6 S R GROUP ENTERPRISES - 05-11-2024 17:56:48 MII MSE Qualified
7 SAMSARA ENTERPRISE - 30-10-2024 15:28:14 MII MSE Disqualified
8 SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS - 05-11-2024 18:04:53 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise