Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Parmanent Restoration Work In Balotra District Package No. Rj 43 06/Parmanent Restoration/State Fund/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Parmanent Restoration Work In Balotra District Package No. Rj 43 06/Parmanent Restoration/State Fund/2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_429357_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 03 of 2024-25 ACE Zone II Jodhpur HQ-BMR |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payala Kala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772189 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various parmanent restoration work in balotra district package no. rj-43-03/parmanent restoration/state fund/2024-25
Construction of various parmanent restoration work in balotra district package no. rj-43-03/parmanent restoration/state fund/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of various permanent restoration in balotra district package no. rj-43-01/permanent restoration/state fund/2024-25
Construction of various permanent restoration in balotra district package no. rj-43-01/permanent restoration/state fund/2024-25
Read moreVarious road parmanent restoration work package no rj-11-07/sdrf/rtgh/2024-25
Various road parmanent restoration work package no rj-11-07/sdrf/rtgh/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of various atal pragti path in district balotra package no. rj-43-01/5054/atal pragti path/state fund/2025-26
Construction of various atal pragti path in district balotra package no. rj-43-01/5054/atal pragti path/state fund/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-07/15 cr /state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Construction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-07/15 cr /state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Read moreConstruction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-07/15 cr /state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Construction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-07/15 cr /state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Read moreConstruction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-14/15 cr./state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Construction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-14/15 cr./state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Read moreConstruction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-16/15 cr./state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Construction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-16/15 cr./state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Read moreConstruction of various atal pragti path cc road in district balotra package no. rj-43-02/5054/atal pragti path/state fund/2025-26
Construction of various atal pragti path cc road in district balotra package no. rj-43-02/5054/atal pragti path/state fund/2025-26&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of various damaged cd works in balotra district under package no rj-43-01/cd work/2024-25
Construction of various damaged cd works in balotra district under package no rj-43-01/cd work/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type