Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12. Repairs To Malharpeth Sule Kodawade Vetawade Mhasurli To Joining Mdr 34 Road Mdr 26 K.M. 0.00 To 16.400 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
12. Repairs To Malharpeth Sule Kodawade Vetawade Mhasurli To Joining Mdr 34 Road Mdr 26 K.M. 0.00 To 16.400 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13 repairs to shenawade andur dhundawade choudharwadi mhasurli road mdr 34 k.m 0.00 to 11.300 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
13. repairs to shenawade andur dhundawade choudharwadi mhasurli road mdr 34 k.m 0.00 to 11.300 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more17. repairs to kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr 78 k.m. 0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
17. repairs to kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr 78 k.m. 0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more2.1 improvement sh 177 to parkhandale akurde harpawade gaganbawada road mdr 177 0.00 k.m. to 11.00 k.m. tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. existing mdr 39
2.1 improvement sh 177 to parkhandale akurde harpawade gaganbawada road mdr 177 0.00 k.m. to 11.00 k.m. tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. existing mdr 39
Read more13.5 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr.11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
13.5 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr.11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.14 strengthning to kale punal dighwade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 7.700 to 8.850 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.14 strengthning to kale punal dighwade kotoli road mdr 17 k.m. 7.700 to 8.850 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.13 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr 11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.13 improvement to kerli wadi ratnagiri jyotiba road mdr 11 k.m. 4.400 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more19.14 improvement to road from jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikurde mdr 91 k.m. 5.00 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
19.14 improvement to road from jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikurde mdr 91 k.m. 5.00 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreProposed improvement to road from vetawade to dhangarwada road from km 0.000 to 3.900 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Proposed improvement to road from vetawade to dhangarwada road from km 0.000 to 3.900 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more4.28 repairs to road from sh.177 kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr.78 k.m.0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
4.28 repairs to road from sh.177 kale talewadi kumbharwadi to joining sh.193 road mdr.78 k.m.0.00 to 4.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9. widening with strengthening to koparde padal majgaon porle to joining sh.191 road mdr.18 at k.m.6.200 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part- padal to majgaon
9. widening with strengthening to koparde padal majgaon porle to joining sh.191 road mdr.18 at k.m.6.200 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part- padal to majgaon
Read moreof your Industry type