Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Lathi Road Vr 88 In Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal (Unemployed Engineer)
Description
Improvement To Lathi Road Vr 88 In Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal (Unemployed Engineer)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_913826_7
Reference
Number
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 04/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 26000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.