Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Meeting Hall In Premises Of Veternary Taluka Mini Polyclinic Sakoli Taluka Sakoli, Distt Bhandara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Meeting Hall In Premises Of Veternary Taluka Mini Polyclinic Sakoli Taluka Sakoli, Distt Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1001966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/66/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 54500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sakoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764390 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhagruh near birsa munda statue , at sakoli taluka sakoli district bhandara
Construction of sabhagruh near birsa munda statue , at sakoli taluka sakoli district bhandara
Read moreProposed construction of taluka krida sankul sammittee sakoli, dist-bhandara.
Proposed construction of taluka krida sankul sammittee sakoli, dist-bhandara.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at. govt. tribal girls hostel sakoli, ta. sakoli, distt. bhandara.
Construction of retaining wall at. govt. tribal girls hostel sakoli, ta. sakoli, distt. bhandara.
Read moreConstruction of talathi office building at ekodi, taluka - sakoli, district - bhandara
Construction of talathi office building at ekodi, taluka - sakoli, district - bhandara
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha near hanuman mandir at sasara taluka sakoli dist- bhandara
Construction of sabhagruha near hanuman mandir at sasara taluka sakoli dist- bhandara
Read moreConstruction of mahila prabhag sangh building at sangadi , in taluka sakoli dist. bhandara
Construction of mahila prabhag sangh building at sangadi , in taluka sakoli dist. bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to dewada kardi sakoli road (sh 356) km 53/00 to 60/600 in sakoli taluka of district bhandara
Widening and improvement to dewada kardi sakoli road (sh 356) km 53/00 to 60/600 in sakoli taluka of district bhandara
Read moreRenovation of paddy bund at aategaon and aamgaon/khu. taluka sakoli dist bhandara for educated unemployed engineers in bhandara district only
Renovation of paddy bund gat no. 1/5, 1/6 at aategaw and gat no. 1/3, 1/4 at aamgaw/khu taluka sakoli dist bhandara
Read moreTree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Tree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Read moreProviding watchman for security and other cleaning purposes at lower chulband project (2024-25) taluka sakoli dist. bhandara
Providing watchman for security and other cleaning purposes at lower chulband project (2024-25) taluka sakoli dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type