Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎥 Procurement Opportunity: Cctv Amc Services For Sadar Bazar Agra Cantt 🎥 The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking A Reliable Service Provider To Offer A Comprehensive Amc (Annual Maintenance Contract) For All Cctv Installations In Sadar Bazar Agra Cantt. 🌟 📅 Submission Deadline: April 20, 2024, 4:00 Pm Proposals Should Encompass Maintenance, Support, And Upkeep Services For The Cctv Systems, Ensuring Optimal Performance And Security. Keywords: Cctv Amc, Sadar Bazar Agra Cantt, Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Security Services, Maintenance Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Amc For All Cctv Installation In Sadar Bazar Agra Cantt,Comprehensive Amc For All Cct
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4820445 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAMAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 28-03-2024 22:07:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 20-04-2024 12:34:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-04-2024 12:46:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | F-One Product & services | - | 08-04-2024 18:21:13 | Central / State PSUs | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S NIGAM COMMUNICATIONS, | - | 16-04-2024 17:15:43 | Central / State PSUs | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S SHREE RAM & SONS | - | 06-04-2024 13:15:06 | Central / State PSUs | Qualified |
| 7 | Radix solutions | - | 10-04-2024 18:33:15 | Central / State PSUs | Qualified |
| 8 | Swadeshi Innovate Systems | - | 27-03-2024 23:47:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 9 | VEVENO INFOTECH | - | 20-04-2024 15:58:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
Comprehensive amc for all cctv installation in sadar bazar agra cantt,comprehensive amc for all cct
Read more
Repair of sadar bazar public urinal at lebong cantt.
Repair of sadar bazar public urinal at lebong cantt.
Read moreRepair of sadar bazar public urinal at lebong cantt.
Repair of sadar bazar public urinal at lebong cantt.
Read moreRepair of wall below holding no. 09 at sadar bazar, lebong cantt.
Repair of wall below holding no. 09 at sadar bazar, lebong cantt.
Read moreComprehensive amc for cctv system at tondiarpet
Comprehensive amc for cctv system at tondiarpet
Read moreof your Industry type