Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Development Of Power Development Complex Which Includes Construction Of Boundary Wall Gates At Pdd
|
| Description |
Complete Development Of Power Development Complex Which Includes Construction Of Boundary Wall Gates At Pdd Choglamsar Leh
|
| Organisation | Power Development and Non-Renewable Energy | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDNRE_13012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-03-CD-II/PDC/L/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Choglamsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=32776 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete development of power department complex in choglamsar which includes boundary wall ii around the complex choglamsar leh
Complete development of power department complex in choglamsar which includes boundary wall ii around the complex choglamsar leh
Read moreComplete development of power department complex in choglamsar which includes boundary wall, retaining walls etc. around the complex , choglamsar leh
Complete development of power department complex in choglamsar which includes boundary wall, retaining walls etc. around the complex , choglamsar leh
Read moreComplete development of power department complex in choglamsar leh which includes landscaping
Complete development of power department complex in choglamsar leh which includes landscaping
Read moreComplete development of power department complex in choglamsar which includes water supply system in the complex , choglamsar leh
Complete development of power department complex in choglamsar which includes water supply system in the complex , choglamsar leh
Read moreComplete development of power department complex which includes construction of store room under the head allied works
Complete development of power department complex which includes construction of store room under the head allied works
Read moreComplete development of power department complex in choglamsar which includes water supply system and electricity network in the complex , choglamsar leh
Complete development of power department complex in choglamsar which includes water supply system and electricity network in the complex , choglamsar leh
Read moreComplete development of power department complex in choglamsar leh which includes landscaping by way of providing sports open gym equipments, levelling and other allied works
Complete development of power department complex in choglamsar leh which includes landscaping by way of providing sports open gym equipments, levelling and other allied works
Read moreCapital maintenance of 1x50 mva emco power transformer which includes complete overhauling replacement of oil at 150mva 132/66kv grid station kathua
Capital maintenance of 1x50 mva emco power transformer which includes complete overhauling replacement of oil at 150mva 132/66kv grid station kathua
Read moreCapital maintenance of 1x50 mva emco power transformer which includes complete overhauling/replacement of oil at 150mva 132/66kv grid station kathua
Capital maintenance of 1x50 mva emco power transformer which includes complete overhauling/replacement of oil at 150mva 132/66kv grid station kathua
Read moreMtc. of boundary wall in/c gates at pwd quarter complex
Under sabroom sub-division, south tripura
Read moreof your Industry type