Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Purchase Of Various Spare Parts Of Vfd Panel Of Emd 4 Of 2 X250 Mw, Stps, Sarni.
Description
Purchase Of Various Spare Parts Of Vfd Panel Of Emd 4 Of 2 X250 Mw, Stps, &Amp#X0d Sarni.&Amp#X0d
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MPPGC_435004_1
Reference
Number
PT-4941
Tender Fee 795
EMD 5100
Tender Value -
Place Items
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516764

Start Date July 21, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 26/08/2025

Expired 375 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.