Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Hexagonal Headed Bolts 🔧 The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hexagonal Headed Bolts In Various Lengths: M20 X 100mm, M20 X 80mm, And M20. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 25, 2024, 3:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For These High Strength Bolts, Essential For Defence Applications. Keywords: Hexagonal Headed Bolts, M20, M20 X 100mm, M20 X 80mm, Defence Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Headed Bolts M20 X 100mm L,Hexagonal Headed Bolts M20 X 80mm L,Hexagonal Headed Bolts M20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5123512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 14:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hexagonal headed bolts-m20 x 100mm l,hexagonal headed bolts-m20 x 80mm l,hexagonal headed bolts-m20
Read more
Hexagonal headed bolt m20 x 120
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed bolt m20 x 120
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed bolts & nuts with spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed bolts & nuts with spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed bolt m16 x 70
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed bolt m24 x 150
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed bolt m16 x 170
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed screw m16 x 45
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed screw m24 x 100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type