Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Titanium Screw 2x11mm Pkt Of 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3697043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2023 16:46:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | MEDI PARK | - | 22-07-2023 16:05:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R S M INTERNATIONAL | - | 22-07-2023 16:08:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-07-2023 16:05:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHAEF TRADING SYSTEMS | - | 22-07-2023 16:14:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VS ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2023 21:39:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAEF TRADING SYSTEMS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Titanium screw 2x11mm pkt of 10 | 204750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R S M INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Titanium screw 2x11mm pkt of 10 | 210000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDI PARK (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Titanium screw 2x11mm pkt of 10 | 225000.00 | L3 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreProviding and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
Read moreof your Industry type