Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Feed Pump,Clutch Plate,Pressure Plate,Clutch Rel Brg,Head Assy Complate,Chaine And Sprocket,Cable S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4674060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 18:35:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 16:13:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 01-03-2024 18:11:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAANVIK TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEED PUMP,CLUTCH PLATE,PRESSURE PLATE,CLUTCH REL BRG,HEAD ASSY COMPLATE,CHAINE AND SPROCKET,CABLE S | 69174.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEED PUMP,CLUTCH PLATE,PRESSURE PLATE,CLUTCH REL BRG,HEAD ASSY COMPLATE,CHAINE AND SPROCKET,CABLE S | 73030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEED PUMP,CLUTCH PLATE,PRESSURE PLATE,CLUTCH REL BRG,HEAD ASSY COMPLATE,CHAINE AND SPROCKET,CABLE S | 78558.00 | L3 |