Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Construction Project 🛣️ Rwd Ein C, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Road From Mudal Tola To Chandni Chowk Reo Road, Spanning A Length Of 2.900 Km, Located In Garhwa. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 10,000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 705,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Construction, Infrastructure Project, Rwd Ein C, State Government And Ut, Garhwa, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Construction Contractors| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Mudal Tola To Chandni Chowk Reo Road Prakhand Mukhyalay (L 2.900 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Mudal Tola To Chandni Chowk Reo Road Prakhand Mukhyalay (L 2.900 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_84915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=113902 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from harijan tola shiv mandir to prakhand mukhyalay via khuti tola (l-4.400 km.)
Construction of road from harijan tola shiv mandir to prakhand mukhyalay via khuti tola (l-4.400 km.)
Read morePrakhand gaunaha ke panchayat domath pandai se singhsani tola hote hue prakhand gaunaha mukhyalay tak sadak nirman karya
Prakhand gaunaha ke panchayat domath
 pandai se singhsani tola hote hue
 prakhand gaunaha mukhyalay tak sadak
 nirman karya
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road jampur to jampur, santhal tola (l-1.170km.)
Construction of road from reo road jampur to jampur, santhal tola (l-1.170km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRwd/dumka/33/2024-25 construction of road chandwa marua tola to manjhi tola reo road (l-1.300 km.)
Construction of road chandwa marua tola to manjhi tola reo road (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from village litti reo more to bandkota, kol tola (l-3.400km)
Construction of road from village litti reo more to bandkota, kol tola (l-3.400km)
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road hastipara to jaidur s house via dhobi tola (l-1.030km)
Construction of road from reo road hastipara to jaidur s house via dhobi tola (l-1.030km)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. baghapara rasi tola to reo road, block-amrapara (l-1120.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from adhouri more reo road to garnaha pahad via gadai tola (l-1.050 km.)
Construction of road from adhouri more reo road to garnaha pahad via gadai tola (l-1.050 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type