Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So.155/23 24 Retarring Of Phc Uthanam Road Retarring Ward 5in Kulathoor Gp
|
| Description |
So.155/23 24 Retarring Of Phc Uthanam Road Retarring Ward 5in Kulathoor Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
155/01/AE/LIDEW/KLR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1470 |
| EMD | 16640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032530 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So. 453/24-retarring of kadakambil mannaravilakam road in kulathoor gp ward-6
So. 453/24-retarring of kadakambil mannaravilakam road in kulathoor gp ward-6&#x0d
Read moreSo. 453/24-retarring of kadakambil mannaravilakam road in kulathoor gp ward-6
So. 453/24-retarring of kadakambil mannaravilakam road in kulathoor gp ward-6&#x0d
Read moreSo. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp
So. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp
So. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj. no. 155 chandhanakkunnel thlakkulam road retarring in ward 15
Retarring
Read moreSo 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp
So 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo-372/23-24 ward 23- retarring of cusat bylane road in ward 23
So-372/23-24 ward 23- retarring of cusat bylane road in ward 23
Read moreSo. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp
So. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type