Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
26 Impr To Nandre Railway Station To Khotwadi Road V.R.38 Ch.0.00 To 1.500 Tal Miraj
|
| Description |
26 Impr To Nandre Railway Station To Khotwadi Road V.R.38 Ch.0.00 To 1.500 Tal Miraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_943402_26 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read more07. impro to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.00 to 0.350 tal miraj
07. impro to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.00 to 0.350 tal miraj
Read more08. impr to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.350 to 0.600 tal miraj ashphalt and tremix road
08. impr to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.350 to 0.600 tal miraj ashphalt and tremix road
Read more11 impr borgaon gosavi vasti road v.r.242 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal walwa
11 impr borgaon gosavi vasti road v.r.242 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read more08. improvements to karnal khotwadi road v.r.240 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tal miraj
08. improvements to karnal khotwadi road v.r.240 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tal miraj
Read more15. impro to nandre bisur road v.r.208 ch 2.300 to 3.00 tal miraj
15. impro to nandre bisur road v.r.208 ch 2.300 to 3.00 tal miraj
Read more07 impr to padmale karnal v.r.11 ch 0.800 to 2.00 tal miraj
07 impr to padmale karnal v.r.11 ch 0.800 to 2.00 tal miraj
Read more34. impro to nandre bramnal road vr 6 1.500 to 1.800 tal miraj causeway repair and road
34. impro to nandre bramnal road vr 6 1.500 to 1.800 tal miraj causeway repair and road
Read moreStrengthening to kinhala - sonegaon road v.r. 82, ch.0.00 to 1.500, tah. bhadrawati
Strengthening to kinhala - sonegaon road v.r. 82, ch.0.00 to 1.500, tah. bhadrawati
Read more09. impr to shirate yedemachindra v.r.16 road ch.0.00 to 2.000 tal walwa
09. impr to shirate yedemachindra v.r.16 road ch.0.00 to 2.000 tal walwa
Read moreof your Industry type