Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Actuator (New D Motorpal) A S Per Greaves Cotton Part No. 201207230014
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106231545 |
|
Reference Number |
61236628 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106231545/viewNitPdf_4439772.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal) as per greaves cotton part no. 201207230014 for greaves cotton make diesel engine model 12v14tag23 (cpcb-ii) suitable lhb type rajdhani/shatabdi power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal) as per greaves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal 72099448) part no. 201207230014 suitable for greaves makes 500 kva dg sets of model no. 12v14tag23 cpcb-ii or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repairing kit 2(mp actuator) to greaves cotton part no : 105200246446
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repairing kit 2(mp actuator) to greaves cotton part no : 105200246446
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repair kit 2 mp actuator for greaves cotton engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repairing kit 2(mp actuator) to greaves cotton part no : 105200246446make/brand: greaves cotton for cpcb-2 model (12v14tag23) greaves make engine (1 set= 02 no. actuator)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type