Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Pipe Line At Gill Nagar 1 St Cross Street In Division 109, Unit 24, Zone 9.
|
| Description |
Laying Pipe Line At Gill Nagar 1 St Cross Street In Division 109, Unit 24, Zone 9.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_587999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E1/4525/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=702504 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreLaying pipe line at gill nagar 3rd cross street in division-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at gill nagar 3rd cross street in division-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreLaying pipe line at east namachivayapuram 1st cross street link road in division-109, unit-24, zone-9
Laying pipe line at east namachivayapuram 1st cross street link road in division-109, unit-24, zone-9
Read moreLaying pipe line at shakthi nagar 1st street to abith nagar in division-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at shakthi nagar 1st street to abith nagar in division-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreLaying pipe line at vanniyar 1st street to vannier street junction in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at vanniyar 1st street to vannier street junction in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreLaying pipe line at bajanai koil 1st street (86.00m to 170.00m) in div-109, unit-24, zone-9
Laying pipe line at bajanai koil 1st street (86.00m to 170.00m) in div-109, unit-24, zone-9
Read moreLaying pipe line at east namachivayapuram 1st street to service road in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line at east namachivayapuram 1st street to service road in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreLaying pipe line at bajanai koil 1st street (0.00m to 85.00m) in division-109, unit-24, zone-09.
Laying pipe line at bajanai koil 1st street (0.00m to 85.00m) in division-109, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreDismantling and re-construction of damaged compound wall at gill nagar play ground in division-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Dismantling and re-construction of damaged compound wall at gill nagar play ground in division-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipe drain from rani street to seethapathy 1st cross street in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Laying of hdpe pipe drain from rani street to seethapathy 1st cross street in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type