Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Ibrahimpatnam To Dandumailaram Road From Km 6/900 To 7/400 In Ranga Reddy District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Ibrahimpatnam To Dandumailaram Road From Km 6/900 To 7/400 In Ranga Reddy District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 619398 |
|
Reference Number |
5-4(RR)/CE-R/EE-R/DEE1/AEE/2025-26, Dt: 25.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5033 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to old nh-9 to peddamberpet from km 0/0 to 1/400 in ranga reddy district
Improvements to old nh9 to peddamberpet road from km 0/0 to 1/400 in ranga reddy district
Read moreAm to roads in (rb) section ibrahimpatnam of (rb) sub-division ibrahimpatnam for the year 2024-25 in ranga reddy district.
Am to roads in (rb) section ibrahimpatnam of (rb) sub-division ibrahimpatnam for the year 2024-25 in ranga reddy district.
Read moreMadhapur quarters ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-2 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-1 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs to 4 nos of block with plastering, wpc doors and sanitary arrangements to madhapur of ranga reddy district.
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-3 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-4 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreof your Industry type