Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cctv Camera 2 Mp Dome Camera,Cctv Camera 2 Mp Nv Camera,Led Tv 68 Inch,Led Tv 56 Inch,Led Tv 58 Inc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3837795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 00:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSH TRADERS | - | 27-08-2023 23:24:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHI ENTERPRISE | - | 27-08-2023 23:14:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEKTECH SOLUTION | - | 26-08-2023 21:16:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHARNAM ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 10:44:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CCTV Camera 2 MP Dome Camera,CCTV Camera 2 MP NV Camera,LED TV 68 Inch,LED TV 56 Inch,LED TV 58 Inc | 199980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEKTECH SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CCTV Camera 2 MP Dome Camera,CCTV Camera 2 MP NV Camera,LED TV 68 Inch,LED TV 56 Inch,LED TV 58 Inc | 283000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CCTV Camera 2 MP Dome Camera,CCTV Camera 2 MP NV Camera,LED TV 68 Inch,LED TV 56 Inch,LED TV 58 Inc | 297000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHARNAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CCTV Camera 2 MP Dome Camera,CCTV Camera 2 MP NV Camera,LED TV 68 Inch,LED TV 56 Inch,LED TV 58 Inc | 411020.00 | L4 |