Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 45 Degree Angle Probe 🔍 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 45 Degree Angle Probe (Engineering Item) To Be Used For Deionization Processes. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including All Necessary Technical And Financial Details, As Per The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: 45 Degree Angle Probe, Ministry Of Railways, Engineering Item, Tender, Deionization, Central Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
45 Degree Angle Probe (Engg.Item)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311125 |
|
Reference Number |
60245695 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311125/viewNitPdf_4530820.pdf |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 862 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read more45 degree angle probe (engg.item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more70 degree angle probe (engg.item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more37 degree angle probe (engg.item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more70 degree angle probe (engg.item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more37 degree f & b angle probe (engg.item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more70 degree f&b angle probe (engg.item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type