Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Based Drinking Water At Purba Shildanga Near Manju Khatun House Under Unishbisha Gram Panchayat Within Mathabhanga Ii P.S.Activity Id 110321319
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Based Drinking Water At Purba Shildanga Near Manju Khatun House Under Unishbisha Gram Panchayat Within Mathabhanga Ii P.S.Activity Id 110321319
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856709_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 02/UBGP/15th CFC/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNISHBISHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919180 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block from shildanga pwd more to nripen paul house under unishbisha gp within mathabhanga -ii p.s. activity id 112249347
Construction of paver block from shildanga pwd more to nripen paul house under unishbisha gp within mathabhanga -ii p.s.&#x0d activity id 112249347&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of grey water management with in sbm-g village - 1) unishbisha, 2) panikhawa, 3) dharimara, 4) shildanga, 5) chandan chowra under unishbisha gram panchayat under unishbisha g.p within mathabhanga ii- p.s.
Construction of grey water management with in sbm-g village - 1) unishbisha, 2) panikhawa, 3) dharimara, 4) shildanga, 5) chandan chowra under unishbisha gram panchayat under unishbisha g.p within mathabhanga ii- p.s.
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water tank at unishbisha harimandir under unishbisha gram panchayat within mathabhanga-ii panchayat samity sansad no -vii mouza-unishbisha harimandir
Construction of solar drinking water tank at unishbisha harimandir under unishbisha gram panchayat within mathabhanga-ii panchayat samity sansad no -vii mouza-unishbisha harimandir
Read moreThe construction of solar drinking water tank at ruidanga part ii near harimandir under unishbisha gram panar drinking water tank at uttar aambari near unishbisha puran maszid under unishbisha gram panchayat within mathabhanga-ii panchayat samit
The construction of solar drinking water tank at ruidanga part ii near harimandir under unishbisha gram panchayat within mathabhanga-ii panchayat samit
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from pwd road to ambari within unishbisha g.p. under mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Construction of bituminous road from pwd road to ambari within unishbisha g.p. under mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from cheramari new bazar to jayantirhat under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Construction of bituminous road from cheramari new bazar to jayantirhat under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of ro uv plant at gram panchayat office under unishbisha gram panchayat within mathabhanga ii- p.s.
Repairing and maintenance of ro uv plant at gram panchayat office under unishbisha gram panchayat within mathabhanga ii- p.s.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from dharimara pma road to dwitiya khanda ruidanga under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Construction of bituminous road from dharimara pma road to dwitiya khanda ruidanga under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from dilip barmans house to house of biren barman under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Construction of bituminous road from dilip barmans house to house of biren barman under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from dilip barmans house to house of biren barman under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Construction of bituminous road from dilip barmans house to house of biren barman under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Read moreof your Industry type