Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
178/Ee/I Div/Sub Siv 3 I/2024 25
|
| Description |
Upgradation To Defence Pool Bungalows Occupied By Defence Pool Officers Under 3/I Sub Division During 2024 25 Sh Modification Of Porch Shed Renovation Of Toilets, Kitchen Internal And External Improvement Works At 21 Safdarjung Road New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 96244 |
|
Reference Number |
178/EE/I-Div/Sub-Siv-3-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 82940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243936323434243137382f45452f492d4469762f5375622d5369762d332d492f323032342d3235 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower outsource service to assistant register co-operative socities raichur sub div raichur
Providing manpower outsource service to assistant register co-operative socities raichur sub div raichur
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePermanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Permanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreof your Industry type