Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scissor Lifter,Techometer,Ultrasonic Cleaner,Pressure Gauge,Digital Multimeter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3933738
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 23:54
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 R. V .TRADERS - 13-09-2023 17:53:21 MII MSE Qualified
2 RAGHAV SALES - 14-09-2023 11:01:29 MII MSE Qualified
3 RISHIKA ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2023 17:59:12 MII MSE Qualified
4 STACKER S AND MOVER S (I) MFG. CO. - 18-09-2023 14:13:47 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R. V .TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SCISSOR LIFTER,TECHOMETER,ULTRASONIC CLEANER,PRESSURE GAUGE,DIGITAL MULTIMETER 104200.00 L1
2 RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SCISSOR LIFTER,TECHOMETER,ULTRASONIC CLEANER,PRESSURE GAUGE,DIGITAL MULTIMETER 127000.00 L2
3 RAGHAV SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SCISSOR LIFTER,TECHOMETER,ULTRASONIC CLEANER,PRESSURE GAUGE,DIGITAL MULTIMETER 152050.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise