Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of A Cc Road In Ward No. 22 Mauza Chaudhary Khel From Rupendra House To Surendra House. (Length 336.30 Meters Width 2.20 Meters)
Description
Construction Of A Cc Road In Ward No. 22 Mauza Chaudhary Khel From Rupendra House To Surendra House. (Length 336.30 Meters Width 2.20 Meters)
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DOLBU_1088966_1
Reference
Number
744/NPD/2025-26/15vit-7
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 33950
Tender Value -
Place Construction of a CC road in Ward No. 22 Mauza Cha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998667

Start Date November 07, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2025

Expired 277 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.