Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal,Thermostat,Radiator Cap,Bonnet Grill,Door Beading,Wirning Harness For Loam,Brake Flood Hose,Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4279233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 03-12-2023 18:30:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. | - | 06-12-2023 18:37:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. | - | 03-12-2023 13:11:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | Item Categories : Seal,Thermostat,Radiator cap,Bonnet Grill,Door beading,Wirning harness for loam,Brake flood hose,Bo | 28456.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. | Item Categories : Seal,Thermostat,Radiator cap,Bonnet Grill,Door beading,Wirning harness for loam,Brake flood hose,Bo | 29570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Seal,Thermostat,Radiator cap,Bonnet Grill,Door beading,Wirning harness for loam,Brake flood hose,Bo | 30812.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type