Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A. Repairing Rewinding Of 75 Kw 100 Hp Ac Induction Motor Rpm 1469 Volt 415 3 Phase Si No. 29701115 3 Make Kirloskar Installed At Konar River Pump House B. Repairing Rewinding Of 75 Kw 100 Hp Ac Induction Motor Rpm 1480 Volt 415 3 Phase Si No. 29611120 2
|
| Description |
A. Repairing Rewinding Of 75 Kw 100 Hp Ac Induction Motor Rpm 1469 Volt 415 3 Phase Si No. 29701115 3 Make Kirloskar Installed At Konar River Pump House B. Repairing Rewinding Of 75 Kw 100 Hp Ac Induction Motor Rpm 1480 Volt 415 3 Phase Si No. 29611120 2
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_311179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JRD/PE/EnM/e-Tender/24-25/18, DT.24.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JARANGDIH COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322465 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing rewinding of induction motor 120 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 550 make indian si no. rs 02 55 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 415 make indian si no. cnd colony pump house 01 under kathara colli
Complete repairing rewinding of induction motor 120 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 550 make indian si no. rs 02 55 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 415 make indian si no. cnd colony pump house 01 under kathara colli
Read moreRepairing rewinding of induction motor i) 67kw induction motor, rpm-480, volt-440, make- crompton greaves, si no. 29304051-4 and new making of de and nde dala both side ii) 55kw induction motor, rpm-1485, volt-415, make-marathon, si no. booster pump-
Repairing rewinding of induction motor i) 67kw induction motor, rpm-480, volt-440, make- crompton greaves, si no. 29304051-4 and new making of de and nde dala both side ii) 55kw induction motor, rpm-1485, volt-415, make-marathon, si no. booster pump-
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of (a) 90kw/120hp, 415 volt, rpm 1485 motor make siemens, sl. no. uco706/022139702 (b) 75kw/100 hp, 415 volt, rpm 1475, make missing, local sl. no. dakra/ mohan nagar/01 ac induction motor with transportation under dakra ocp
Repairing and rewinding of (a) 90kw/120hp, 415 volt, rpm 1485 motor make siemens, sl. no. uco706/022139702 (b) 75kw/100 hp, 415 volt, rpm 1475, make missing, local sl. no. dakra/ mohan nagar/01 ac induction motor with transportation under dakra ocp
Read moreInduction motor: 100hp (75kw) , 550v (+ /-10% ) , 3 phase, 50hz (+ /-3% ) , no. of poles: 4, 1500rp
Read more
Vfd, suitable for operation of 24 ton balancing 75kw/100hp, sq cage induction motor. rpm-1500. we h
Read more
Repairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Repairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Read moreof your Industry type