Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/863/Ews T 70/2024 25 Special Repair To Bldg No T338 T339 T340 T341 At Karcham In The Area Of Age Br Ii Pms And Age Em We Pooh Under Ge 863 Ews
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No T338 T339 T340 T341 At Karcham In The Area Of Age Br Ii Pms And Age Em We Pooh Under Ge 863 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_699560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/863/EWS-T-70 OF 2024-25 SPECIAL REPAIR TO BLDG NO T338 T339 T340 T341 AT KARCHAM IN THE AREA OF A |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 78200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARCHAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=783411 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-74 of 2024-25 rovn of certain sanctioned works at karcham and sumdo in the area of age br i pooh and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Provn of certain sanctioned works at karcham and sumdo in the area of age br i pooh and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t-110 t-111 t-223 at karcham in the area of age br-ii pms and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Special repair to bldg no t-110 t-111 t-223 at karcham in the area of age br-ii pms and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-65 of 2024-25 provn of certain sanctioned works at averipatti in the area of age br ii pms and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Provn of certain sanctioned works at averipatti in the area of age br ii pms and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Read moreGe/863/ews-t-66 of 2024-25 provn of certain sanctioned works at jhakri and matiana in the area of age br ii pms and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Provn of certain sanctioned works at jhakri and matiana in the area of age br ii pms and age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Read moreof your Industry type